Architecture / architects

3deluxe

Abalos + Herreros

Abraham, Raimund

Achterbosch

Agence Ter

Agirbas & Wienstroer

Altenheiner + Wilde

Ando, Tadao

Arolat, Emre, EAA Emre Arolat Architecture

Askim Lantto Arkitekter

Atelier Brückner

ateliereenarchitecten

Atilir, Tayfun

BAAS Arquitectos

Becker, Eike

Becker, Rolf

Benthem Crouwel Architects

Berkel, Ben van and Caroline Bos

Bernalte + Leon

BINAA Burak Pekoglu

Bogdan & Van Broeck Architects

Böhm, Domenikus

Böhm, Gottfried

Böll, Heinrich

Bollongino, Mike

Bosslet, Albert

Brekke Helgeland Brekke

BRT Bothe, Richter und Teherani

Bucca, Deborah and Pietro Belloni

Calatrava, Santiago

CANNONDESIGN

Cardinaal, Bart

Coersmeier

Coop Himmelb(l)au

Corbusier, Le

DDock

Dilekci, Durmus

Diller Scofidio + Renfro

Drost + van Veen

Dudok, Marinus

Eek en Dekkers (Piet Hein Eek architecture)

Eek, Piet Hein

EGM Architecten

EMBT Enric Miralles and Benedetta Tagliabue

FAA + XDGA

Fahrenkamp, Emil

Falkenberg, Heike

Fehn, Sverre

Fisco, Giovanni

Foster + Partners

Fritschi, Niklaus

Fuchs, Ernst

FXFOWLE Architects

Garcès, Jordi

Gatermann + Schossig

Gaudi, Antoni

Gehry, Frank

Gerber, Prof. + Partners

Geusebroek Verheij Architecten

Giese, Tita

Gluckmann Mayner Architects

GOP Oficina de Projectos

Grieg Arkitekter

Hadid, Zaha

Halvorsen, Stein

Hascher & Jehle

Heiderich Architekten

Hentrich und Petschnigg

Heredia, Ursula

Herrera, José Maria and José Miguel Rueda

Herz, Manuel

Herzog & de Meuron

Holl, Steven

IMB architects

Ingenhoven Architects

Isozaki, Arata

Jahn, Helmut

Jonsson, Gudmundur

JSK architects

Kiessler & Partners

KKW Architekten

Kreis, Wilhelm

Krook & Tjaeder

KS Koshelev + Stillhard

Kueppers, Rudolf

Kurzemann, Thilo

Lantto, Askim

Levs Architecten

Libeskind, Daniel

Luscher architects

Luthmann, Julius

Makovecz, Imre

Mar, Gian Paolo

Marguerit, Alain

Martinez, Carlos

Maurer United Architects

McAslan, John, Partners

Mei Architecten en Stedenbouwers

Meier, Richard

Melnikow, Konstantin

Mies van der Rohe

Moneo, Rafael

MPK Landschaftsarchitekten

Mutter und Genth

MVRDV

Navarro, Juan

Netzwerk Architekten

NKBAK

Nouvel, Jean

Observatorium

ONIX

Ortner und Ortner Baukunst

Panorama Berlin

Pei Cobb Freed + Partners

Piano, Renzo

Pijnenborgh, Renz

Planergruppe Oberhausen

Portela, Cesar

RKW Architekten

Rossi, Aldo

Saenz de Oiza, Francisco Javier

SANAA Sejima + Nishizawa

Sander Architecten

Sauerbruch Hutton

Scharoun, Hans

Schlaich, Bergermann und Partner

Schmitz Architekten

Schneider-Esleben, Paul

Schwarz, Rudolf

Siza, Alvaro

SMARCH Mathys + Stücheli

Snohetta

Sobira, Carles

Sporer Plus

Spreckelsen, Johann Otto von

Steuser, Peter

Tabanlioglu

TEN Arquitectos

Terradas, Robert + Esteve

TRIADE Architekten

Ungers, Matthias

v-architekten

Valeriani, Paolo

Valle Gonzales, Roberto

van den Broek und Jacob Berend Bakema

Vautquenne, Gaston

Vis Restauratie Architecten

Weber, Marc

Wiel Arets Architects

Wienstroer Architects

Witteveen, George

WKM Landschaftsarchitektur

Zumthor, Peter